I need help with TDB!

Use this forum if you need help using TSRE.
Post Reply
Deng_Li_Hong
Posts: 2
Joined: 07 Dec 2020, 05:36
I need help! After I placed the switch, it didn't appear. There was only a yellow line. It's useless to use "remove TDB vector" in "hacks". What should I do?Image

User avatar
Goku
Site Admin
Posts: 357
Joined: 15 Jan 2019, 18:10
Location: Poland
Contact:
Use remove tdb tree instead. Isolate broken part first.

Deng_Li_Hong
Posts: 2
Joined: 07 Dec 2020, 05:36
Goku wrote:
07 Dec 2020, 07:05
Use remove tdb tree instead. Isolate broken part first.
Thank you!

Post Reply